Type URL of any website here:

Check website reviews, reputation, scam detector, server info, statistics, popularity and analysis - all in one!

courrier.yahoo.fr

Read or submit review, see stats and analysis.



No reviews positive yet.

No negative reviews yet.

Submit you own review for courrier.yahoo.fr below:

 

Add review

courrier.yahoo.fr


 

 

courrier.yahoo.fr stats

General Info & Links

Website / Domain: courrier.yahoo.fr

Google Index:
View courrier.yahoo.fr Google Links
Yahoo Index:
View courrier.yahoo.fr Yahoo Links
Bing Index:
View courrier.yahoo.fr Bing Links
History:
View courrier.yahoo.fr on WayBackMachine

Traffic & Earnings

Domain:
  courrier.yahoo.fr
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  50,456
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  18
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  27,364
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $232.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

courrier.yahoo.fr receives about 1,700 special visitors and 1,700 (1.00 per visitor) page views per day which could earn about $3.98/day from advertising revenue. Estimated website value is $1,890.30. According to Alexa Traffic Rank courrier.yahoo.fr is ranked number 239,766 in the globe and 0.00034% of global Internet players visit it. Site is hosted in Sunnyvale, CA, 94089, United States and links to network IP address

Analysis

Where do visitors go on courrier.yahoo.fr

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
wwww.yahoo.fr
43.07%42.56%1.0
yahoo.fr
28.00%27.68%1.0
ww.yahoo.fr
10.80%10.57%1
fr.yahoo.fr
3.07%3.13%1
wwwww.yahoo.fr
1.20%1.18%1
OTHER
0%15.14%0

Semrush Competitive Data

Social Signals

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

courrier.yahoo.fr Visitors by country:

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Congo 13.1%12.8%1318
Cameroon 10.4%11.1%3146
Cote d'Ivoire 6.3%6.1%3054
Senegal 5.1%5.0%3066
Burundi 4.9%6.0%893
Burkina Faso 4.3%4.2%3418
Benin 4.0%3.9%2456
Guinea 4.0%3.9%1500
Algeria 3.2%3.1%32880
Mali 2.8%2.9%3209
Rwanda 2.1%2.1%2797
Togo 1.7%1.7%2104
Madagascar 1.5%1.4%9553

courrier.yahoo.fr popularity

GOOGLE DESKTOP SPEED:
76
GOOGLE MOBILE SPEED:
52
GOOGLE MOBILE USABILITY:
100

More details:

Where do visitors go on courrier.yahoo.fr

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
wwww.yahoo.fr
43.07%42.56%1.0
yahoo.fr
28.00%27.68%1.0
ww.yahoo.fr
10.80%10.57%1
fr.yahoo.fr
3.07%3.13%1
wwwww.yahoo.fr
1.20%1.18%1
OTHER
0%15.14%0

Daily earnings by country:

PageviewsEarning
Benin 66$2.35
Burundi 102$0.42
Cote d'Ivoire 104$0.35
Cameroon 189$0.18
Congo 218$0.15
Senegal 85$0.10
Togo 29$0.10
Mali 49$0.07
Rwanda 36$0.07
Burkina Faso 71$0.06
Algeria 53$0.05
Madagascar 24$0.04
Guinea 66$0.04

www.courrier.yahoo.fr visitors:

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available

Type Ip Target TTL CNAME rc.yahoo.com 3600

 

courrier.yahoo.fr review by google:

Currently Not Available

 

Daily revenue loss due to Adblock:

 

Daily Revenue Loss:
$0.08
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$2.43
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$29.58
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
23
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
702
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
8,544

 

Daily revenue loss by country & money lose due to Adblock:;

 

BlockedLost Money
Benin 1$0.05
Burundi 2$0.01
Cote d'Ivoire 2$0.01
Cameroon 4$0.00
Congo 4$0.00
Algeria 3$0.00
Senegal 2$0.00
Togo 1$0.00
Mali 1$0.00
Rwanda 1$0.00
Burkina Faso 1$0.00
Madagascar 0$0.00
Guinea 1$0.00

Do you want to read 'frequency asked question' section?